Choreographic Competition 2017

DSC07325 DSC07351 DSC07347 DSC07341 DSC07337 DSC07336 DSC07335 DSC07333 DSC07327 DSC07325 DSC07324 DSC07518 DSC07515 DSC07513 DSC07508 DSC07502 DSC07501 DSC07494 DSC07486 DSC07485 DSC07484 DSC07480 DSC07476 DSC07474 DSC07470 DSC07467 DSC07463 DSC07461 DSC07460 DSC07459 DSC07456 DSC07451 DSC07449 DSC07448 DSC07446 DSC07441 DSC07436 DSC07434 DSC07429 DSC07427 DSC07426 DSC07420 DSC07417 DSC07416 DSC07411 DSC07408 DSC07407 DSC07406 DSC07400 DSC07399 DSC07397 DSC07392 DSC07390 DSC07389 DSC07387 DSC07384 DSC07377 DSC07376 DSC07373 DSC07372 DSC07370 DSC07364 DSC07363 DSC07357 DSC07355 DSC07518 DSC07515 DSC07513 DSC07508 DSC07502 DSC07501 DSC07494 DSC07486 DSC07485 DSC07484 DSC07480 DSC07476 DSC07474 DSC07470 DSC07467 DSC07463 DSC07461 DSC07460 DSC07459 DSC07456 DSC07448 DSC07446 DSC07441 DSC07436 DSC07434 DSC07429 DSC07427 DSC07426 DSC07420 DSC07417 DSC07416 DSC07411 DSC07408 DSC07407 DSC07400 DSC07399 DSC07397 DSC07392 DSC07390 DSC07389 DSC07387 DSC07384 DSC07377 DSC07376 DSC07373 DSC07370 DSC07364 DSC07363 DSC07357 DSC07355 DSC07351 DSC07347 DSC07341 DSC07337 DSC07336 DSC07335 DSC07333 DSC07327 DSC07324

Cup winners 2017 

Junior Solo- Olivia Boxall 

Senior Solo – Emily Licence 

Musicality -Isabelle Wise 

Entertaining Pupil Myla Gibbs 

Entertaining Dance – Eliza Edwards & Alice Duncan 

Promoting Pupil Junior – Tilly Edwards 

Promoting Pupil Senior -Maisie Edwards 

Original Dance –  Aaminah Azoor & Saffron Marlow 

Best Costume Ashton Jupp 

Under 8 Cup – Lili -Mai Dove 

Miss Fuller Cup – Briony & Ruby Dalton & Jasmine Ray-Sheni 

Cup For Poise – Rihanna Ranaweera 

Cup For Expressive Dance -Emily Licence  

Special Award medals – Mariana Cortez & Monique Ranaweera 

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>